Alla matcher i norrettan 1999 och 1998

Träningsmatcher 1999, 1998 och 1997

SUPERETTAN 2000  Alla lags matcher 

 1. Djurgården   30  20  3  7  68-32  63 
 2. Malmö FF     30  18  6  6  48-32  60
 --------------------------------------- 
 3. Mjällby      30  15  8  7  56-31  53
 --------------------------------------- 
 4. Landskrona   30  16  4 10  59-37  52 
 5. Västerås SK  30  14  9  7  50-39  51 
 6. Café Opera   30  13  7 10  52-45  46 
 7. Enköping     30  11  7 12  23-31  40 
 8. Brage        30  10  9 11  36-41  39 
 9. Sylvia       30  10  7 13  47-54  37 
10. Kalmar FF    30   9  8 13  40-42  35 
11. Assyriska    30   9  8 13  36-40  35 
12. Öster        30   9  6 15  39-51  33 
13. Umeå FC      30   9  6 15  30-48  33
---------------------------------------- 
14. Åtvidaberg   30   7 11 12  37-46  32 
15. Ljungskile   30   6  9 15  31-55  27 
16. Gunnilse     30   6  8 16  26-54  26

VSK-Assyriska............2-1 (1-0)   Läs mer
Åtvidaberg-VSK...........1-1 (1-1)   Läs mer
VSK-Malmö................2-3 (0-2)   Läs mer
Café Opera-VSK...........1-1 (1-0)   Läs mer
VSK-Öster................4-1 (3-0)   Läs mer
Gunnilse-VSK.............0-0         Läs mer 
VSK-Mjällby..............1-0 (1-0)   Läs mer
Brage-VSK................2-0 (2-0)   Läs mer 
VSK-Landskrona...........3-2 (0-1)   Läs mer
Sylvia-VSK...............3-3 (1-2)   Läs mer
Djurgården-VSK...........0-1 (0-0)   Läs mer
VSK-Kalmar...............2-1 (1-0)   Läs mer
Umeå-VSK.................1-1 (0-1)   Läs mer
VSK-Ljungskile...........4-2 (3-0)   Läs mer
Enköping-VSK.............1-1 (0-1)   Läs mer
VSK-Enköping.............2-0 (0-0)   Läs mer
VSK-Åtvidaberg...........3-1 (0-1)   Läs mer
Assyriska-VSK............2-0 (2-0)   Läs mer
Malmö FF-VSK.............3-2 (2-2)   Läs mer
VSK-Café Opera...........0-3 (0-1)   Läs mer 
Öster-VSK................0-4 (0-2)   Läs mer 
VSK-Gunnilse.............1-0 (1-0)   Läs mer 
Mjällby-VSK..............1-0 (0-0)   Läs mer 
VSK-Brage................2-2 (2-1)   Läs mer 
VSK-Sylvia...............3-2 (2-2)   Läs mer 
Landskrona-VSK...........1-2 (1-0)   Läs mer 
VSK-Djurgården...........0-0         Läs mer 
Kalmar-VSK...............2-0 (0-0)   Läs mer 
VSK-Umeå.................3-1 (2-0)   Läs mer
Ljungskile-VSK...........2-2 (1-1)   Läs mer 


SUPERETTAN Omgång 1 Djurgårdens IF-Umeå FC........5-2 Gunnilse IS-Malmö FF..........0-0 Kalmar FF-IK Brage............1-0 Landskrona BoIS-Ljungskile....1-1 Mjällby AIF-Åtvidabergs FF....1-0 IF Sylvia-Enköpings SK........0-0 Västerås SK-Assyriska.........2-1 Östers IF-FC Café Opera.......1-2 Omgång 2 Enköping-Landskrona BoIS......2-1 Assyriska-IF Sylvia...........0-2 IK Brage-Östers IF (uppskjuten) FC Café Opera-Gunnilse IS.....1-0 Malmö FF-Mjällby AIF..........2-2 Ljungskile SK-Djurgården......1-0 Umeå FC-Kalmar FF.............1-0 Åtvidaberg-Västerås SK........1-1 Omgång 3 Västerås SK-Malmö FF..........2-3 Gunnilse IS-Östers IF.........1-2 Kalmar FF-Ljungskile SK.......0-0 Landskrona BoIS-Assyriska.....3-1 IF Sylvia-Åtvidabergs FF......3-0 Mjällby AIF-FC Café Opera.....1-2 Umeå FC-IK Brage..............1-0 Djurgårdens IF-Enköping.......0-1 Omgång 4 FC Café Opera-Västerås SK.....1-1 Assyriska-Djurgårdens IF......0-1 IK Brage-Gunnilse IS..........1-2 Enköpings SK-Kalmar FF........2-0 Malmö FF-IF Sylvia............1-1 Ljungskile SK-Umeå FC.........1-0 Åtvidaberg-Landskrona BoIS....0-1 Östers IF-Mjällby AIF.........2-2 Omgång 5 IF Sylvia-FC Café Opera.......0-2 Kalmar FF-Assyriska...........2-2 Landskrona BoIS-Malmö FF......2-3 Mjällby AIF-Gunnilse IS.......0-0 Ljungskile SK-IK Brage........3-0 Umeå FC-Enköpings SK..........0-0 Västerås SK-Östers IF.........4-1 Djurgården-Åtvidaberg.........3-1 Omgång 6 Café Opera-Landskrona BoIS....0-1 Östers IF-IF Sylvia...........3-2 IK Brage-Mjällby AIF..........1-1 Enköpings SK-Ljungskile.......1-0 Gunnilse IS-Västerås SK.......0-0 Malmö FF-Djurgårdens IF.......0-2 Åtvidabergs FF-Kalmar FF......3-2 Assyriska-Umeå FC.............0-1 Omgång 7 Kalmar FF-Malmö FF............0-2 Landskrona BoIS-Östers IF.....4-1 Ljungskile SK-Assyriska.......0-0 IF Sylvia-Gunnilse IS.........2-0 Västerås SK -Mjällby AIF......1-0 Umeå FC-Åtvidabergs FF........0-2 Enköpings SK-IK Brage.........1-0 Djurgården-FC Café Opera......4-1 Omgång 8 Gunnilse-Landskrona BoIS......1-1 Assyriska-Enköpings SK........0-2 IK Brage-Västerås SK..........2-0 FC Café Opera-Kalmar FF.......1-0 Mjällby AIF-IF Sylvia.........3-0 Åtvidabergs FF-Ljungskile.....1-1 Malmö FF-Umeå FC..............1-0 Östers IF-Djurgårdens IF......2-3 Omgång 9 IK Brage-IF Sylvia............3-0 FC Café Opera-Ljungskile......3-0 Gunnilse IS-Kalmar FF.........2-4 Malmö FF-Enköpings SK.........1-0 Mjällby AIF-Djurgårdens IF....1-0 Västerås SK-Landskrona BoIS...3-2 Åtvidabergs FF-Assyriska......1-1 Östers IF-Umeå FC.............2-0 Omgång 10 Kalmar FF-Östers IF...........0-0 Ljungskile SK-Malmö FF........0-1 Umeå FC-FC Café Opera.........3-3 Assyriska-IK Brage............1-0 Djurgården-Gunnilse IS........4-1 Enköpings SK-Åtvidaberg.......0-1 Landskrona BoIS-Mjällby.......1-3 IF Sylvia-Västerås SK.........3-3 Omgång 11 Assyriska-Malmö FF............0-1 Djurgården-Västerås SK........0-1 Enköpings SK-FC Café Opera....1-3 Kalmar FF-Mjällby AIF.........3-0 Landskrona BoIS-IF Sylvia.....2-0 Ljungskile SK-Östers IF.......0-5 Umeå FC-Gunnilse IS...........2-1 Åtvidabergs FF-IK Brage.......0-1 Omgång 12 IK Brage-Landskrona BoIS......1-4 FC Café Opera-Assyriska.......1-1 Gunnilse IS-Ljungskile........0-0 Malmö FF-Åtvidabergs FF.......1-0 Mjällby AIF-Umeå FC...........1-1 Västerås SK-Kalmar FF.........2-1 Östers IF-Enköpings SK........1-0 IF Sylvia-Djurgårdens IF......2-5 Omgång 13 Assyriska-Östers IF...........2-1 Djurgården-Landskrona BoIS....3-1 Enköpings SK-Gunnilse IS......1-0 Kalmar FF-IF Sylvia...........2-3 Malmö FF-IK Brage.............4-2 Ljungskile SK-Mjällby AIF.....0-0 Umeå FC-Västerås SK...........1-1 Åtvidaberg-FC Café Opera......4-2 Omgång 14 IK Brage-Djurgårdens IF.......1-1 FC Café Opera- Malmö FF.......1-3 Gunnilse IS-Assyriska.........0-1 Landskrona BoIS-Kalmar FF.....1-0 Mjällby AIF-Enköpings SK......1-1 Västerås SK-Ljungskile SK.....4-2 Östers IF- Åtvidabergs FF.....1-3 IF Sylvia-Umeå FC.............2-1 Omgång 15 FC Café Opera-IK Brage........3-1 Ljungskile SK-IF Sylvia.......0-2 Kalmar FF-Djurgårdens IF......2-0 Umeå FC-Landskrona BoIS.......0-1 Åtvidabergs FF-Gunnilse IS....4-0 Enköpings SK-Västerås SK......1-1 Malmö FF-Östers IF............3-1 Assyriska-Mjällby AIF Omgång 16 Gunnilse IS-Åtvidaberg........0-0 Mjällby AIF-Assyriska.........3-0 IF Sylvia-Ljungskile SK.......1-2 Djurgårdens IF-Kalmar FF......2-1 Landskrona BoIS-Umeå FC.......5-0 Västerås SK-Enköpings SK......2-0 Östers IF-Malmö FF............2-0 IK Brage-FC Café Opera........1-0 Omgång 17 Djurgården-Ljungskile.........4-2 Gunnilse IS-Café Opera........1-1 Kalmar FF-Umeå FC.............2-0 Landskrona BoIS-Enköping......1-0 Mjällby AIF-Malmö FF..........2-1 IF Sylvia-Assyriska...........1-1 Västerås SK-Åtvidaberg........3-1 Östers IF-IK Brage............0-0 Omgång 18 Assyriska-Västerås SK.........2-0 IK Brage-Kalmar FF............2-1 FC Café Opera-Östers IF.......1-1 Malmö FF-Gunnilse IS..........2-0 Ljungskile-Landskrona BoIS....0-5 Åtvidaberg-Mjällby AIF........0-2 Enköpings SK-IF Sylvia........1-3 Umeå FC-Djurgårdens IF........0-2 Omgång 19 Åtvidabergs FF-IF Sylvia......1-1 FC Café Opera-Mjällby AIF.....1-2 Enköpings SK-Djurgården.......0-1 Assyriska-Landskrona BoIS.....3-1 IK Brage-Umeå FC..............4-0 Ljungskile SK-Kalmar FF.......2-2 Östers IF-Gunnilse IS.........3-0 Malmö FF-Västerås SK..........3-2 Omgång 20 IF Sylvia-Malmö FF............0-0 Gunnilse IS-IK Brage..........1-2 Kalmar FF-Enköpings SK........1-1 Landskrona BoIS-Åtvidaberg....0-0 Mjällby AIF-Östers IF.........0-2 Umeå FC-Ljungskile SK.........2-1 Västerås SK-FC Café Opera.....0-3 Djurgårdens IF-Assyriska......2-1 Omgång 21 IK Brage-Ljungskile SK........1-1 Enköpings SK-Umeå FC..........0-1 Assyriska-Kalmar FF...........3-3 FC Café Opera-IF Sylvia.......4-1 Gunnilse IS-Mjällby AIF.......1-5 Åtvidabergs FF-Djurgården.....1-5 Östers IF-Västerås SK.........0-4 Malmö FF-Landskrona BoIS......0-1 Omgång 22 Kalmar FF-Åtvidabergs FF......1-1 Landskrona BoIS-Café Opera....1-1 Mjällby AIF-IK Brage..........2-3 Ljungskile SK-Enköpings SK....0-1 IF Sylvia-Östers IF...........2-1 Umeå FC-Assyriska.............1-3 Västerås SK-Gunnilse IS.......1-0 Djurgårdens IF-Malmö FF.......6-1 Omgång 23 FC Café Opera-Djurgården......1-2 Assyriska-Ljungskile SK.......3-2 Gunnilse IS-IF Sylvia.........4-2 Malmö FF-Kalmar FF............1-0 Mjällby AIF-Västerås SK.......1-0 Åtvidabergs FF-Umeå FC........2-2 Östers IF-Landskrona BoIS.....2-1 IK Brage-Enköpings SK.........3-1 Omgång 24 Landskrona BoIS-Gunnilse......3-0 Umeå FC-Malmö FF..............1-0 Enköpings SK-Assyriska........1-0 IF Sylvia-Mjällby AIF.........3-2 Kalmar FF-FC Café Opera.......4-2 Ljungskile SK-Åtvidaberg......3-1 Västerås SK-IK Brage..........2-2 Djurgårdens IF-Östers IF......1-0 Omgång 25 IK Brage-Assyriska............1-0 FC Café Opera-Umeå FC.........1-1 Gunnilse IS-Djurgården........0-6 Malmö FF-Ljungskile SK........2-0 Mjällby-Landskrona BoIS.......4-2 Västerås SK-IF Sylvia.........3-2 Åtvidaberg-Enköpings SK.......0-0 Östers IF-Kalmar FF...........1-1 Omgång 26 Enköpings SK-Malmö FF.........0-0 Landskrona-Västerås SK........1-2 Ljungskile SK-Café Opera......2-3 IF Sylvia-IK Brage............0-0 Assyriska-Åtvidabergs FF......3-1 Kalmar FF-Gunnilse IS.........0-1 Umeå FC-Östers IF.............3-0 Djurgårdens IF-Mjällby AIF....2-0 Omgång 27 Sylvia-Landskrona.............2-3 IK Brage-Åtvidabergs FF.......0-0 Café Opera-Enköpings SK.......1-2 Gunnilse IS-Umeå FC...........3-2 Malmö FF-Assyriska............2-0 Mjällby AIF-Kalmar FF.........4-0 Östers IF-Ljungskile SK.......3-4 Västerås SK-Djurgården IF.....0-0 Omgång 28 Åtvidabergs FF-Malmö FF.......3-3 Enköpings SK-Östers IF........1-0 Assyriska-FC Café Opera.......1-2 Kalmar FF-Västerås SK.........2-0 Landskrona BoIS-IK Brage......5-0 Ljungskile SK-Gunnilse IS.....1-2 Umeå FC-Mjällby AIF...........0-1 Djurgårdens IF-IF Sylvia......1-4 Omgång 29 IK Brage-Malmö FF.............2-4 FC Café Opera-Åtvidaberg......5-2 Gunnilse IS-Enköpings SK......3-1 Landskrona BoIS-Djurgården....3-2 Mjällby AIF-Ljungskile SK.....5-0 IF Sylvia-Kalmar FF...........2-3 Västerås SK-Umeå FC...........3-1 Östers IF-Assyriska...........0-3 Omgång 30 Assyriska-Gunnilse IS.........2-2 Djurgårdens IF-IK Brage.......1-1 Enköpings SK-Mjällby AIF......1-6 Kalmar FF-Landskrona BoIS.....2-1 Malmö FF-FC Café Opera........3-0 Ljungskile SK-Västerås SK.....2-2 Umeå FC-IF Sylvia.............3-1 Åtvidabergs FF-Östers IF......3-0 TRÄNINGSMATCHER Hammarby-VSK............1-1 (1-1) Läs mer VSK-Sirius..............3-1 (2-0) Läs mer Brommapojkarna-VSK......1-1 (0-1) Läs mer AIK-VSK.................4-2 (1-2) Läs mer Enköping-VSK............1-0 (1-0) Läs mer VSK U-Rynninge..........4-2 Spårvägen-VSK...........1-2 (1-1) Läs mer VSK U-Franke............3-4 (0-2) Läs mer VSK-Gefle IF............1-1 (1-1) Läs mer VSK U = utvecklingslaget Turnering på Cypern Kvartsfinal: VSK-Tromsdalen.....3-1 (1-1) Läs mer Semifinal: VSK-Grimsås IF.......6-0 (2-0) Läs mer Final: VSK-Café Opera...........8-1 (3-0) Läs mer VSK-FC Lahti............2-3 (1-3) Läs mer VSK-TPS Åbo.............5-1 (2-1) Läs mer
SPELSCHEMA 1999 Matchfakta VSK-Brage.............0-1 (0-1) här - mer Lira-VSK..............0-3 (0-1) här - mer VSK-Sirius............4-1 (1-0) här - mer Sylvia-VSK............3-0 (2-0) här - mer Brommapojkarna-VSK....0-1 (0-1) här - mer VSK-Assyriska.........3-0 (1-0) här - mer Nacka-VSK.............0-4 (0-0) här - mer VSK-Gefle.............0-1 (0-0) här - mer Spårvägen-VSK.........1-1 (0-1) här - mer VSK-Enköping..........1-0 (0-0) här - mer Degerfors-VSK.........2-0 (1-0) här - mer VSK-Umeå..............0-0 här - mer VSK-Sundsvall.........0-2 (0-1) här Umeå-VSK..............2-1 (1-0) här VSK-Degerfors.........1-1 (1-0) här Enköping-VSK..........1-1 (1-1) här VSK-Spårvägen.........1-0 (1-0) här Sundsvall-VSK.........1-1 (0-0) här Gefle-VSK.............0-0 här VSK-Nacka.............1-2 (0-2) här Assyriska-VSK.........1-0 (0-0) här VSK-Brommapojkarna....1-1 (1-0) här VSK-Sylvia............2-0 (2-0) här Sirius-VSK............1-4 (1-2) här VSK-Lira..............2-0 (0-0) här Brage-VSK.............3-0 (0-0) här 1. GIF Sundsv. 26 13 9 4 65-32 48 --------------------------------------- 2. Assyriska 26 14 5 7 44-25 47 --------------------------------------- 3. Sylvia 26 15 2 9 47-33 47 4. Enköping 26 13 6 7 40-26 45 5. Brage 26 12 3 11 33-26 39 6. Västerås SK 26 10 7 9 32-24 37 7. Umeå FC 26 9 9 8 32-28 36 --------------------------------------- 8. Gefle IF 26 10 6 10 32-38 36 --------------------------------------- 9. Degerfors 26 9 8 9 34-36 35 10. Brommapojk. 26 9 4 13 31-42 31 11. Nacka FF 26 8 7 11 28-39 31 12. Lira Luleå 26 8 4 14 31-45 28 13. Sirius 26 6 7 13 27-52 25 14. Spårvägen 26 6 3 17 18-48 21 OMGÅNG NR: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 (1) Nacka-Degerfors..............2-2 Brommapojkarna-Sundsvall.....0-5 Gefle-Enköping...............1-0 Assyriska-Umeå FC............2-2 Sirius-Lira..................1-1 Västerås-Brage...............0-1 Spårvägen-Sylvia.............0-1 (2) Brage-Brommapojkarna.........1-1 Sundsvall-Assyriska..........3-1 Lira-Västerås................0-3 Sylvia-Sirius................1-1 Umeå FC-Nacka................2-2 Enköping-Spårvägen...........4-0 Degerfors-Gefle..............0-1 (3) Enköping-Sylvia..............2-1 Assyriska-Brage..............0-1 Gefle-Umeå FC................3-1 Brommapojkarna-Lira..........1-4 Västerås-Sirius..............4-1 Nacka-Sundsvall..............1-1 Spårvägen-Degerfors..........3-2 (4) Lira-Assyriska...............0-1 Degerfors-Enköping...........3-0 Brage-Nacka..................2-1 Sundsvall-Gefle..............4-0 Sylvia-Västerås..............3-0 Umeå FC-Spårvägen............0-0 Sirius-Brommapojkarna........0-2 (5) Assyriska-Sirius.............3-0 Degerfors-Sylvia.............2-1 Brommapojkarna-Västerås......0-1 Nacka-Lira...................0-1 Spårvägen-Sundsvall..........2-2 Enköping-Umeå FC.............1-1 Gefle-Brage..................1-0 990524 (6) Lira-Gefle...................0-1 Brage-Spårvägen..............0-1 Sundsvall-Enköping...........2-2 Sylvia-Brommapojkarna........3-0 Umeå FC-Degerfors............1-1 Västerås-Assyriska...........3-0 Sirius-Nacka.................1-0 990530 (7) Assyriska-Brommapojkarna.....1-1 Degerfors-Sundsvall..........1-2 Gefle-Sirius.................0-1 Umeå FC-Sylvia...............3-0 Spårvägen-Lira...............0-1 Enköping-Brage...............2-1 990601 Nacka-Västerås...............0-4 990606 (8) Sundsvall-Umeå FC............3-2 Lira-Enköping................2-2 Brommapojkarna-Nacka.........1-2 Sylvia-Assyriska.............4-2 990607 Västerås-Gefle...............0-1 990608 Sirius-Spårvägen.............3-0 Brage-Degerfors..............2-0 990612 (9) Nacka-Assyriska..............1-2 Spårvägen-Västerås...........1-1 Enköping-Sirius..............0-0 990613 Degerfors-Lira...............1-1 Gefle-Brommapojkarna.........2-3 Sundsvall-Sylvia.............4-0 Umeå FC-Brage................0-1 990616 (10) Västerås-Enköping............1-0 990617 Assyriska-Gefle..............1-2 Brage-Sundsvall..............1-1 Lira-Umeå FC.................1-4 Brommapojkarna-Spårvägen.....1-0 Sylvia-Nacka.................1-3 Sirius-Degerfors.............2-1 990620 (11) Degerfors-Västerås...........2-0 Gefle-Nacka..................1-1 Brage-Sylvia.................1-0 Sundsvall-Lira...............3-0 Umeå FC-Sirius...............4-0 Spårvägen-Assyriska..........0-2 Enköping-Brommapojkarna......2-1 990711 (12) Assyriska-Enköping...........4-0 Lira-Brage...................2-1 Brommapojkarna-Degerfors.....0-0 Sylvia-Gefle.................1-0 Nacka-Spårvägen 13/7 990712 Sirius-Sundsvall.............4-4 Västerås-Umeå FC.............0-0 990715 (13) Assyriska-Degerfors..........1-1 990718 Lira-Sylvia..................0-1 Umeå FC-Brommapojkarna.......1-0 Spårvägen-Gefle..............2-1 990719 Västerås-Sundsvall...........0-2 990720 Brage-Sirius.................2-1 Enköping-Nacka...............3-0 990801 (14) Brage-Lira...................3-1 Degerfors-Brommapojkarna.....1-3 Gefle-Sylvia.................1-1 Sundsvall-Sirius.............1-0 Spårvägen-Nacka..............0-2 Enköping-Assyriska...........0-2 990803 Umeå FC-Västerås.............2-1 990808 (15) Assyriska-Spårvägen..........3-1 Lira-Sundsvall...............0-4 Sylvia-Brage.................3-2 Västerås-Degerfors...........1-1 Nacka-Gefle..................1-1 990810 Brommapojkarna-Enköping......1-2 990811 Sirius-Umeå FC...............1-1 990814 (16) Enköping-Västerås............1-1 Nacka-Sylvia.................0-3 990815 Degerfors-Sirius.............2-2 Sundsvall-Brage..............1-0 Umeå FC-Lira.................2-1 990817 Gefle-Assyriska..............1-3 Spårvägen-Brommapojkarna.....0-1 990821 (17) Brage-Umeå FC................2-0 990822 Assyriska-Nacka..............3-0 Lira-Degerfors...............3-1 Brommapojkarna-Gefle.........4-2 Sylvia-Sundsvall.............3-2 990823 Västerås-Spårvägen...........1-0 Sirius-Enköping..............1-0 990829 (18) Sylvia-Lira..................5-1 Degerfors-Assyriska..........0-0 Gefle-Spårvägen..............3-2 Sundsvall-Västerås...........1-1 Brommapojkarna-Umeå FC.......0-1 990831 Nacka-Enköping...............0-6 Sirius-Brage.................2-1 990905 (19) Assyriska-Sylvia.............1-0 Degerfors-Brage..............1-0 Nacka-Brommapojkarna.........1-0 Enköping-Lira................2-0 990907 Gefle-Västerås...............0-0 Umeå FC-Sundsvall............1-1 Spårvägen-Sirius.............1-0 990911 (20) Brage-Enköping...............0-1 Brommapojkarna-Assyriska.....2-0 990912 Sundsvall-Degerfors..........7-1 Lira-Spårvägen...............3-0 Sylvia-Umeå FC...............3-1 990913 Västerås-Nacka...............1-2 Sirius-Gefle.................3-3 990919 (21) Assyriska-Västerås...........1-0 Degerfors-Umeå FC............3-1 Gefle-Lira...................2-1 Nacka-Sirius.................2-0 Spårvägen-Brage..............3-1 Enköping-Sundsvall...........2-2 Brommapojkarna-Sylvia........1-3 990926 (22) Sundsvall-Spårvägen..........6-0 Lira-Nacka...................0-0 Sylvia-Degerfors.............2-0 Umeå FC-Enköping.............0-1 990927 Brage-Gefle..................2-1 Västerås-Brommapojkarna......1-1 Sirius-Assyriska.............0-3 991002 (23) Brommapojkarna-Sirius........3-1 Spårvägen-Umeå FC............1-0 Västerås-Sylvia..............2-0 991003 Assyriska-Lira...............5-0 Gefle-Sundsvall..............3-2 Nacka-Brage..................0-0 Enköping-Degerfors...........0-1 991010 (24) Degerfors-Spårvägen..........2-0 Brage-Assyriska..............1-2 Sundsvall-Nacka..............0-3 Lira-Brommapojkarna..........3-0 Sylvia-Enköping..............1-2 Umeå FC-Gefle................0-0 991012 Sirius-Västerås..............1-4 991017 (25) Assyriska-Sundsvall..........1-1 Gefle-Degerfors..............1-2 Brommapojkarna-Brage.........1-4 Västerås-Lira................2-0 Nacka-Umeå FC................0-1 Sirius-Sylvia................0-4 Spårvägen-Enköping...........0-2 991023 (26) Degerfors-Nacka..............3-0 Brage-Västerås...............3-0 Sundsvall-Brommapojkarna.....1-3 Lira-Sirius..................5-0 Sylvia-Spårvägen.............2-1 Umeå FC-Assyriska............1-0 Enköping-Gefle...............3-0 Sluttabell norrettan 1998 1. Djurgården 26 17 3 6 53-30 54 --------------------------------------- 2. Umeå FC 26 14 7 5 59-40 49 --------------------------------------- 3. Västerås SK 26 14 5 7 48-32 47 4. GIF Sundsv. 26 13 3 10 44-37 42 5. Assyriska 26 12 5 9 41-37 41 6. Brage 26 10 8 8 37-41 38 7. Sirius 26 10 6 10 29-27 36 8. Degerfors 26 9 9 8 45-44 36 9. Nacka FF 26 9 9 8 34-45 36 10. Spårvägen 26 7 7 12 30-37 28 ---------------------------------------- 11. Gefle IF 26 7 6 13 27-32 27 ---------------------------------------- 12. Piteå 26 5 10 11 28-38 25 13. Ludvika 26 7 4 15 35-46 25 14. IFK Luleå 26 5 4 17 17-41 19 Seriematcher i norrettan 1998 Gefle-VSK............1-0 VSK-Assyriska........1-1 Brage-VSK............0-1 VSK-Sirius...........1-0 Piteå-VSK............2-1 VSK-Djurgården.......1-2 Nacka-VSK............0-2 VSK-Ludvika..........3-1 Umeå-VSK.............2-5 VSK-Spårvägen........2-1 VSK-Sundsvall........1-3 Luleå-VSK............0-1 VSK-Degerfors........2-2 VSK-Luleå............3-0 Sundsvall-VSK........0-0 Spårvägen-VSK........0-2 VSK-Umeå FC..........2-2 Degerfors-VSK........2-3 Ludvika-VSK..........1-0 VSK-Nacka............4-1 Djurgården-VSK.......1-0 VSK-Piteå............1-1 Assyriska-VSK........4-2 VSK-Gefle............4-2 Sirius-VSK...........1-2 VSK-Brage............4-2 Upp 1. Norrettan 1998 Assyriska - Spårvägen.....0-2 Brage - Degerfors.........0-0 Djurgården - Ludvika......1-0 Gefle - Västerås..........1-0 Nacka - Sundsvall.........2-4 Piteå - Umeå..............2-2 Sirius - Luleå............1-0 2. Degerfors - Sirius........2-1 Ludvika - Nacka...........1-2 Luleå - Gefle.............1-0 Spårvägen - Piteå.........0-0 Sundsvall - Brage.........0-1 Umeå - Djurgården.........2-1 Västerås - Assyriska......1-1 3. Brage - Västerås..........0-1 Gefle - Umeå..............0-1 Degerfors - Luleå.........3-1 Djurgården - Sundsvall....2-0 Piteå - Nacka.............1-2 Sirius - Spårvägen........3-0 Assyriska - Ludvika.......0-4 4. Ludvika - Piteå...........2-0 Luleå - Brage.............0-0 Spårvägen - Gefle.........1-1 Sundsvall - Degerfors.....2-3 Umeå - Assyriska..........2-1 Nacka - Djurgården........3-2 Västerås - Sirius.........1-0 5. Ludvika - Sundsvall.......6-1 Assyriska - Luleå.........2-1 Djurgården - Spårvägen....2-2 Gefle - Degerfors.........1-2 Nacka - Umeå..............1-1 Piteå - Västerås..........2-1 Sirius - Brage............0-0 6. Brage - Gefle.............1-1 Degerfors - Assyriska.....2-1 Luleå - Piteå.............1-1 Spårvägen - Nacka.........4-1 Sundsvall - Sirius........2-1 Umeå - Ludvika............4-1 Västerås - Djurgården.....1-2 7. Assyriska - Brage.........0-1 Djurgården - Luleå........2-1 Ludvika - Spårvägen.......2-1 Piteå - Degerfors.........2-1 Umeå - Sundsvall..........3-2 Gefle - Sirius............1-0 Nacka - Västerås..........0-2 8. Brage - Piteå.............2-0 Spårvägen - Umeå..........5-1 Degerfors - Djurgården....2-3 Luleå - Nacka.............2-2 Sirius - Assyriska........0-2 Sundsvall - Gefle.........2-1 Västerås - Ludvika........3-1 9. Assyriska - Gefle.........1-0 Djurgården - Brage........1-3 Nacka - Degerfors.........1-1 Spårvägen - Sundsvall.....0-0 Ludvika - Luleå...........0-2 Piteå - Sirius............0-0 Umeå - Västerås...........2-5 10. Brage - Nacka.............1-1 Degerfors - Ludvika......4-0 Gefle - Piteå.............0-0 Luleå - Umeå..............1-3 Sirius - Djurgården.......4-2 Sundsvall - Assyriska.....2-1 Västerås - Spårvägen......2-1 11. Djurgården - Gefle........2-1 Ludvika - Brage...........0-0 Nacka - Sirius............0-0 Piteå - Assyriska.........1-1 Spårvägen - Luleå.........1-0 Umeå - Degerfors..........3-1 Västerås - Sundsvall......1-3 12. Assyriska - Djurgården....1-3 Brage - Umeå..............4-0 Gefle - Nacka.............0-1 Sundsvall - Piteå.........2-1 Degerfors - Spårvägen.....3-1 Luleå - Västerås..........0-1 Sirius - Ludvika..........2-2 13. Brage - Spårvägen.........0-1 Gefle - Ludvika...........3-0 Luleå - Sundsvall.........1-3 Nacka - Assyriska.........1-1 Umeå - Sirius.............0-1 Västerås - Degerfors......2-2 Djurgården - Piteå........3-1 14. Nacka - Gefle.............3-0 Piteå - Sundsvall.........3-1 Djurgården - Assyriska....2-0 Spårvägen - Degerfors.....1-1 Umeå - Brage..............7-5 Västerås - Luleå..........3-0 Ludvika - Sirius..........1-0 15. Assyriska - Piteå.........3-1 Degerfors - Umeå..........1-1 Gefle - Djurgården........0-0 Luleå - Spårvägen.........1-0 Sundsvall - Västerås......0-0 Brage - Ludvika...........3-2 Sirius - Nacka............1-0 16. Assyriska - Sundsvall.....1-0 Ludvika - Degerfors.......1-1 Piteå - Gefle.............0-1 Djurgården - Sirius.......2-0 Nacka - Brage.............2-3 Spårvägen - Västerås .....0-2 Umeå - Luleå..............5-0 17. Sundsvall - Spårvägen.....1-3 Brage - Djurgården........0-3 Degerfors - Nacka.........2-2 Gefle - Assyriska.........0-0 Luleå - Ludvika...........1-0 Sirius - Piteå............0-0 Västerås - Umeå..........2-2 18. Assyriska - Nacka.........6-0 Sirius - Umeå.............1-6 Piteå - Djurgården........0-1 Spårvägen - Brage.........1-1 Sundsvall - Luleå.........3-0 Degerfors - Västerås......2-3 Ludvika - Gefle...........2-4 19. Assyriska - Sirius........1-1 Gefle - Sundsvall.........0-1 Ludvika - Västerås........1-0 Nacka - Luleå.............1-0 Piteå - Brage.............2-3 Umeå - Spårvägen..........2-0 Djurgården - Degerfors....5-0 20. Brage - Assyriska.........1-3 Degerfors - Piteå.........1-1 Luleå - Djurgården........3-0 Sirius - Gefle............2-0 Spårvägen - Ludvika.......1-1 Sundsvall - Umeå..........1-1 Västerås - Nacka..........4-1 21. Assyriska - Degerfors.....3-1 Gefle - Brage.............2-2 Ludvika - Umeå............3-1 Nacka - Spårvägen.........2-0 Piteå - Luleå.............2-1 Sirius - Sundsvall........2-0 Djurgården - Västerås.....1-0 22. Brage - Sirius............1-0 Degerfors - Gefle.........3-2 Luleå - Assyriska.........0-1 Spårvägen - Djurgården....0-2 Sundsvall - Ludvika.......3-1 Umeå - Nacka..............0-0 Västerås - Piteå..........1-1 23. Brage - Sundsvall.........0-5 Djurgården - Umeå.........0-0 Gefle - Luleå.............2-0 Nacka - Ludvika...........1-0 Piteå - Spårvägen.........2-4 Assyriska - Västerås......4-2 Sirius - Degerfors........4-2 24. Degerfors - Brage.........5-1 Ludvika - Djurgården......0-2 Luleå - Sirius............0-3 Spårvägen - Assyriska.....1-2 Sundsvall - Nacka.........0-1 Umeå - Piteå..............2-1 Västerås - Gefle..........4-2 25. Assyriska - Umeå..........1-5 Brage - Luleå.............2-0 Degerfors - Sundsvall.....0-2 Djurgården - Nacka........7-2 Gefle - Spårvägen.........4-0 Piteå - Ludvika...........2-1 Sirius - Västerås.........1-2 26. Ludvika - Assyriska.......3-4 Luleå - Degerfors.........0-0 Nacka - Piteå.............2-2 Spårvägen - Sirius........0-1 Sundsvall - Djurgården....4-2 Umeå - Gefle..............3-0 Västerås - Brage..........4-2 Upp Division 1 norra 1997 Hammarby IF........26 19 5 2 55-17 62 ------------------------------------------ Djurgårdens IF.....26 17 6 3 65-30 57 ------------------------------------------ Umeå FC............26 12 7 7 52-38 43 GIF Sundsvall......26 11 6 9 40-31 39 Gefle IF...........26 10 7 9 44-31 37 Nacka FF...........26 10 7 9 36-48 37 IFK Luleå..........26 9 9 8 27-29 36 IK Brage...........26 8 8 10 48-39 32 Assyriska..........26 8 8 10 35-48 32 Spårvägens FF......26 6 11 9 33-39 29 ------------------------------------------ Lira Luleå BK......26 7 8 11 36-45 29 ------------------------------------------ Enköpings SK.......26 8 5 13 37-47 29 Brommapojk. IF.....26 6 7 13 37-47 29 Vasalunds IF.......26 2 4 20 18-64 10 Upp TRÄNINGS- OCH CUPMATCHER 1999 Djurgården-VSK....5-1 (1-0) VSK, mål: Johan Gustafsson Örebro SK-VSK.....1-1 (0-1) VSK, mål: Erik Karlsson VSK B-Rynninge....1-3 (1-1) VSK, mål: Semir Becic Hammarby-VSK......4-2 (1-1) VSK, mål: Martin Andersson och Peter Larsson Husqvarna-VSK.....2-0 VSK-Åtvidaberg....0-1 Gunnilse-VSK......3-0 (1-0) VSK-Åtvidaberg....1-0 (0-0) Mål: Thomas Jonsson VSK-Gefle.........1-0 (0-0) Mål: Jonny Rödlund (67) VSK-Forward.......4-1 (2-0) VSK, mål: Jonny Rödlund 3 och Semir Becic Tränings- och cupmatcher 1998 Örebro-VSK........2-0 Öster-VSK.........1-1 (Niclas Slagstedt) Degerfors-VSK.....5-1 (Niclas Johansson) VSK-Ludvika.......1-1 (Einar Brekkan) Hammarby-VSK......2-0 (Matchens gigant, Pasi Pennanen!) VSK-Arboga Södra..1-1 (Niclas Johansson) VSK-IK City.......2-1 (Mathias Elison och Jocke Gunnarsson) Vallentuna-VSK....1-6 (Joacim Gunnarsson 2, Johan Svensson 2, Niclas Johansson och Einar Brekkan) 29/3-6/4 Sittard (Holland).......Träningsläger VV Heer-VSK.......1-8 (Brekkan 3, Nilsson 2, Martin Andersson, Niclas Johansson och Tomas Jonsson VSK-Lyn...........2-1 (Anders Nilsson och Einar Brekkan) VSK-Ljungskile....1-1 (Niclas Slagstedt) VSK-Djurgården....0-1 (Svenska Cupen) VSK-Ludvika.......5-2 (Brekkan, Svensson, Torverud, Rödlund och Martin Andersson VSK B-IFK.........1-2 Mathias Elison på straff Träningsmatcher 1997 15 februari: Vasalund-VSK........1-4 22 februari: VSK B-elefanterna...4-0 (1-0) 23 februari: VSK-Nacka...........2-1 (0-0) 1 mars: Djurgården-VSK...........1-0 5 mars: VSK komb.-Skiljebo.......4-0 8 mars: VSK-GIF Sundsvall........2-1 9-16 mars: träningsläger på Cypern. VSK vann cupen. 19 mars: VSK B-Spårvägen.........0-1 22 mars: VSK-Degerfors...........2-2 23 mars: VSK B-Visby.............1-1 28 mars: VSK-Hertzöga............1-1 30 mars: VSK-Gefle IF............3-3 (2-1) Matchfakta 1997 Hem Upp